Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jack A. Marta


Mostly Credited As: Jack A. Marta
Sometimes Credited As: Jack Marta

Birth Name: John A. Marta
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1903 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Laurin, Montana
Date Of Death: June 26, 1991





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Batman (1966)• Director of Photography (1966)
Route 66 (1960) (1960)• Director of Photography
The Green Hornet (1966)• Director of Photography (1966)
The Monroes (1966) (1966)• Director of Photography
The Rat Patrol (1966)• Director of Photography
The Man and the City (1971)• Director of Photography
Tallahassee 7000 (1961)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack A. Marta Quotes

No quotes added for this person