Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Webb


Mostly Credited As: Bob Webb
Birth Name: Robert Melvin Webb
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976)• Assistant Director (as Robert Webb)
Quantum Leap (1989)• Second Assistant Director
The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964)• Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Webb Quotes

No quotes added for this person