Login or register  
TV

David Icke


Mostly Credited As: David Icke
Birth Name: David Vaughan Icke
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Leicester, Leicestershire, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  March 14, 2013 25x132: (Mar/14/2013) As Himself 

Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003) 
  Alien Abductions 01x03: (Feb/07/2003) As Himself 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Nick Hancock, David Icke 08x04: (Nov/18/1994) As Himself 

Breakfast Time (UK) (1983) 
  Episode 735 03x224: (Nov/08/1985) As Himself (Sports Correspondent) 
  Episode 734 03x223: (Nov/07/1985) As Himself (Sports Correspondent) 
  Episode 722 03x211: (Oct/22/1985) As Himself (Sports Correspondent) 
  Episode 721 03x210: (Oct/21/1985) As Himself (Sports Correspondent) 

Saturday Superstore (1982) 
  Series 1, Show 25 01x25: (Mar/26/1983) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 21 01x21: (Feb/26/1983) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 20 01x20: (Feb/19/1983) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 19 01x19: (Feb/12/1983) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Icke Quotes

No quotes added for this person