Login or register  
TV

Michael Goudeau

Mostly Credited As: Michael Goudeau
Birth Name: Michael Carey Goudeau
Date Of Birth: 1959
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003) 
  New Age Medicine 06x02: (Jun/26/2008) As Himself 
  The Best 03x13: (Aug/01/2005) As Himself 
  Big Brother 03x07: (Jun/13/2005) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003)• Co-Executive Producer
• Consultant (To Penn & Teller)

Episode Crew


Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003) (Credited in 54 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 54 episode crew credits
Vaccinations 08x10 Aug/12/2010 As: Writer
Self-Esteem 08x09 Aug/05/2010 As: Writer
Old People 08x08 Jul/29/2010 As: Writer
Criminal Justice 08x07 Jul/22/2010 As: Writer
Area 51 08x06 Jul/15/2010 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Graduated from the Ringling Brothers and Barnum & Bailey Clown College.

Michael Goudeau Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..