Login or register  
TV

Larry Elder

Mostly Credited As: Larry Elder
Birth Name: Laurence Allen Elder
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Anderson Cooper 360° (2003) 
  February 06, 2008 06x26: (Feb/06/2008) As Himself 

Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003) 
  End of the World 01x04: (Feb/14/2003) As Himself 

Spin City (1996) 
  Let's Give Them Something to Talk About 06x19: (Apr/16/2002) As Himself 

The Hughleys (1998) 
  Road Rage 03x20: (Apr/30/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Elder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news