Login or register  
TV

Miki Fujitani


Mostly Credited As: Miki Fujitani
Birth Name: Makiko Kanaya
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Nagoya
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Miki Fujitani




TV Appearances

Rurouni Kenshin (JP) (1996)As: Kaoru Kamiya -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miki Fujitani Quotes

No quotes added for this person