Login or register  
TV

Samantha Dorman

Mostly Credited As: Samantha Dorman
Birth Name: Samantha Leah Dorman
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lakeland, Florida
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Fresh Prince After Dark 04x09: (Nov/08/1993) As Playmate #4 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Pilot (1) 04x23: (May/20/1993) As Waitress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Dorman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

X Factor - Double Elimination Results

Dermot returned with the results of the second public vote of the series..

Third Celebrity Eliminated From 'Strictly Come Dancing'

Following last week’s third live show which saw Jennifer Gibney and her..

Rob James-Collier explains why Thomas Barlow behaves badly

I caught up with Rob James-Collier at the official press launch for the..