Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rex Lee


Mostly Credited As: Rex Lee
Birth Name: Rex J. Lee
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Warren, Ohio
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Rex Lee




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Young & Hungry (2014)As: Elliot Park
Suburgatory (2011)As: Mr. Wolfe (Seasons 1-2)
Entourage (2004)As: Llyod
Episode Cast Credits 

Fresh Off the Boat (2015) 
  Blind Spot 01x10: (Mar/31/2015) As Oscar Lee 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Dressed to Kill 06x14: (Feb/03/2014) As Yumi 

Glee (2009) 
  Nationals 03x21: (May/15/2012) As Alderman Martin Fong, [Special Guest Stars]

Suburgatory (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/28/2011) As Mr. Wolfe 

Glenn Martin DDS (2009) 
  Tooth Fairy 02x05: (Jul/30/2010) Voiced  Gay Guy 

Hey Hey It's Saturday (1971) 
  Episode 13 (21st July 2010) 30x13: (Jul/21/2010) As Himself 

Entourage (2004) 
  The Young and the Stoned 04x09: (Aug/12/2007) As Lloyd 
  Gary's Desk 04x08: (Aug/05/2007) As Lloyd 
  The Day Fuckers 04x07: (Jul/29/2007) As Lloyd 
  The Weho Ho 04x06: (Jul/22/2007) As Lloyd 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  Empty the Dragon 03x10: (Aug/20/2002) As Bellboy 

The Huntress (2000) 
  Diva 01x21: (Jul/01/2001) As Coordinator 

Dave's World (1993) 
  I Lost It at the Movies 02x01: (Sep/12/1994) As  

Andy Richter Controls the Universe (2002) 
  Charity Begins in Cellblock D 02x12: (Unaired) As Asian Man, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rex Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person