Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Colleen Camp


Mostly Credited As: Colleen Camp
Birth Name: Colleen Celeste Camp
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Colleen Camp




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tom (1994)As: Kara Wilhoit
Episode Cast Credits 

Rake (US) (2014) 
  Three Strikes 01x07: (Mar/06/2014) As Judge Yvonne Ritsema, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mob City (2013) 
  Red Light 01x03: (Dec/11/2013) As Woman in Restaurant, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Reason to Kill a Man 01x02: (Dec/04/2013) As Woman in Restaurant, [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Simple Explanation 05x20: (Apr/06/2009) As Charlotte 

The Minor Accomplishments of Jackie Woodman (2006) 
  Yoga Brain 02x05: (Sep/02/2007) As Angela Birnbaum 
  Mudlarking 01x02: (Aug/11/2006) As Angela Birnbaum 

Mystery Woman (2003) 
  Mystery Weekend 01x02: (Jan/07/2005) As Maura Hobbs 

Roseanne (1988) 
  The Last Thursday in November 08x08: (Nov/21/1995) As Dawn 
  Crime and Punishment (1) 05x13: (Jan/05/1993) As Secretary 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  Melissa in Wonderland 04x22: (May/21/1991) As Deborah Blanchflower Diggs 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Korman's Kalamity 02x13: (Jun/26/1990) As Mrs. Mildred Korman 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder? 04x12: (Jan/03/1988) As Deputy Marigold Feeney 
  Crossed Up 03x13: (Feb/01/1987) As Dody Rogers 

Tales from the Darkside (1983) (1983) 
  Djinn, No Chaser 01x11: (Jan/13/1985) As Connie, [Starring Roles]

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  The Case of the Red Faced Thespian 04x12: (Jan/19/1984) As Valerie Kane 

WKRP in Cincinnati (1978) 
  Love, Exciting and New 04x10: (Jan/06/1982) As Herself 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Sue Ellen's Sister 02x19: (Feb/16/1979) As Kristin Shepard 
  For Love or Money 02x15: (Jan/14/1979) As Kristin Shepard 

Rich Man, Poor Man - Book II (1976) 
  Chapter 17 01x17: (Feb/08/1977) As Vicki St. John, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chapter 14 01x14: (Jan/11/1977) As Vicki St. John, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chapter 9 01x09: (Nov/30/1976) As Vicki St. John, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chapter 4 01x04: (Oct/19/1976) As Vicki St. John, [Co-Guest Stars]

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  The Vampire 02x07: (Oct/30/1976) As Bobette 

Harry O (1974) 
  Hostage 02x17: (Feb/19/1976) As Karen Bremmer 

Happy Days (1974) 
  Open House 02x12: (Jan/07/1975) As Rose 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Colleen Camp Quotes

No quotes added for this person