Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Teddy Geiger


Mostly Credited As: Teddy Geiger
Birth Name: John Theodore Geiger II
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, New York
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Teddy Geiger




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Off-Season Greetings (2) 04x16: (Dec/16/2012) As Lucky, [Co-Guest Stars]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Christopher Walken and Teddy Geiger 25x84: (Dec/28/2006) As Himself 
  Christopher Walken, Forest Whitaker and Teddy Geiger 25x29: (Oct/12/2006) As Himself 

Beautiful People (2005) 
  And the Winner Is... 01x16: (Apr/24/2006) As Himself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Rob Lowe, Kate Walsh, Teddy Geiger 03x144: (Apr/21/2006) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  David Spade, Teddy Geiger 13x117: (Mar/22/2006) As Himself 

Love Monkey (2006) 
  Confidence 01x03: (Feb/07/2006) As Wayne Jensen 
  Nice Package 01x02: (Jan/24/2006) As Wayne Jensen 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/17/2006) As Wayne Jensen 
  Coming Out 01x08: (Unaired) As Wayne Jensen 
Featured Songs

Love Monkey Songs:
Confidence + For You I Will (Confidence)
+ My Inner Pain
+ These Walls
+ Try Too Hard 
Nice Package + Gentleman
+ My Inner Pain
+ Try Too Hard 
Pilot + Confidence
+ Love is a Marathon 
Coming Out + These Walls 
Hidden Palms Songs:
Pilot + Possibilities 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Teddy Geiger Quotes

No quotes added for this person