TV

Bridget Regan


Mostly Credited As: Bridget Regan
Birth Name: Bridget Catherine Regan
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1982 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego County, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Bridget Regan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Last Ship (2014)As: Sasha Cooper (Season 3 -)
Murder in Manhattan (2013)As: Lex Sutton
Legend of the Seeker (2008)As: Kahlan Amnell
Episode Cast Credits 

Jane The Virgin (2014) 
  Chapter Thirty-Four 02x12: (Feb/22/2016) As Rose 
  Chapter Thirty-Four 02x12: (Feb/22/2016) As Rose 
  Chapter Fourteen 01x14: (Feb/16/2015) As Rose 
  Chapter Fourteen 01x14: (Feb/16/2015) As Rose 

Marvel's Agent Carter (2015) 
  Monsters 02x07: (Feb/16/2016) As Dottie Underwood 
  Monsters 02x07: (Feb/16/2016) As Dottie Underwood 
  Life of the Party 02x06: (Feb/16/2016) As Dottie Underwood 
  Life of the Party 02x06: (Feb/16/2016) As Dottie Underwood 

White Collar (2009) 
  Borrowed Time 06x01: (Nov/06/2014) As Rebecca Lowe 
  Borrowed Time 06x01: (Nov/06/2014) As Rebecca Lowe 
  Diamond Exchange 05x13: (Jan/30/2014) As Rebecca Lowe / Rachel Turner 
  Diamond Exchange 05x13: (Jan/30/2014) As Rebecca Lowe / Rachel Turner 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Straw 06x01: (Sep/10/2013) As Escort, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Straw 06x01: (Sep/10/2013) As Escort, [Co-Guest Stars]

Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012) 
  Trust No One 01x13: (Feb/14/2013) As Alex Salter 
  Trust No One 01x13: (Feb/14/2013) As Alex Salter 
  Cold Turkey 01x12: (Feb/07/2013) As Alex Salter 
  Cold Turkey 01x12: (Feb/07/2013) As Alex Salter 

Perception (2012) 
  Light 01x10: (Sep/17/2012) As Victoria Ryland 
  Shadow 01x09: (Sep/10/2012) As Victoria Ryland 
  Shadow 01x09: (Sep/10/2012) As Victoria Ryland 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Number Crunch 01x10: (Dec/15/2011) As Wendy McNally 
  Number Crunch 01x10: (Dec/15/2011) As Wendy McNally 

TNT Mystery Movie Night (2011) 
  Hide 01x03: (Dec/06/2011) As Annabelle Granger 
  Hide 01x03: (Dec/06/2011) As Annabelle Granger 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  Matthew Broderick, Bridget Regan 27x190: (May/22/2009) As Herself 
  Matthew Broderick, Bridget Regan 27x190: (May/22/2009) As Herself 

New Amsterdam (2008) 
  Keep the Change 01x05: (Mar/24/2008) As Daphne Tucker 
  Keep the Change 01x05: (Mar/24/2008) As Daphne Tucker 

The Black Donnellys (2007) 
  Wasn't That Enough? 01x11: (Apr/30/2007) As Trish Hughes 
  Wasn't That Enough? 01x11: (Apr/30/2007) As Trish Hughes 
  When the Door Opens 01x10: (Apr/22/2007) As Trish Hughes 
  When the Door Opens 01x10: (Apr/22/2007) As Trish Hughes 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Silencer 06x18: (Apr/03/2007) As Assistant D.A. Shankly 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Assistant D.A. Shankly 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Assistant D.A. Shankly 

Love Monkey (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/17/2006) As Woman, [Featuring]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elizabeth Smith 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elizabeth Smith 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bridget Regan Quotes

No quotes added for this person