Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeremy Maxwell


Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Maxwell
Birth Name: Jeremy Maxwell Kramer
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grants Pass, Oregon

Jeremy Maxwell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Summerland (2004) 
  Fireworks 01x03: (Jun/08/2004) As Sylvester, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  No Place Like Home 04x01: (Sep/24/1999) As Student 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 130 01x30: (Sep/03/1999) As Rory 
  Episode 129 01x29: (Sep/02/1999) As Rory 
  Episode 128 01x28: (Sep/01/1999) As Rory 
  Episode 127 01x27: (Aug/31/1999) As Rory 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Maxwell Quotes

No quotes added for this person