Login or register  
TV

Aaron Perilo


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Perilo
Birth Name: Aaron William Perilo
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Omaha, Nebraska

Aaron Perilo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Susanna (2013)As: Jamie
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Good Son 09x19: (Mar/27/2012) As Petty Officer Third Class Brian Smith 

True Blood (2008) 
  Burning Down the House 04x10: (Aug/28/2011) As Blackburn, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Let's Get Out of Here 04x09: (Aug/21/2011) As Blackburn, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Spellbound 04x08: (Aug/14/2011) As Blackburn, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Cold Grey Light of Dawn 04x07: (Aug/07/2011) As Blackburn, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Suicide is Painless 06x18: (Mar/25/2010) As Peter "Gekko" Gekofsky (Fellow Army Surgeon in Owen's Flashbacks), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  The Kidney of the Sea 01x04: (Oct/10/2008) As Ashton 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Death Pool 100 05x03: (Oct/02/2006) As Matt, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Shattered 04x21: (Apr/27/2006) As Bobby Hillman 

Summerland (2004) 
  Sledgehammer 02x03: (Mar/14/2005) As Joey Bedolla 
  I Am The Walrus 02x02: (Mar/07/2005) As Joey Bedolla 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 501 05x01: (Jul/09/2001) As Jack (Season 5) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Perilo Quotes

No quotes added for this person