Login or register  
TV

Bruce Michael Hall

Mostly Credited As: Bruce Michael Hall
Birth Name: Bruce Robert Hall
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Saint Joseph, Missouri
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Bruce Michael Hall



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Passions (1999)As: Reese Durkee (2000-2002, recurring)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Joey Buchanan (#6) (2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Summerland (2004) 
  Signs 02x09: (Jun/13/2005) As Sam Bennett 

The View (1997) 
  Season 6, Episode 172 06x172: (Apr/29/2003) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 155 06x155: (Apr/04/2003) As Himself 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Ten 01x10: (Jan/15/2001) As Jimmy Doochey 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #128 01x128: (Dec/30/1999) As Reese Durkee 
  Ep. #62 01x62: (Sep/28/1999) As Reese Durkee 
  Ep. #23 01x23: (Aug/04/1999) As Reese Durkee 
  Ep. #22 01x22: (Aug/03/1999) As Reese Durkee 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bruce Michael Hall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..