Login or register  
TV

Jerri Manthey

Mostly Credited As: Jerri Manthey
Sometimes Credited As: Jerri Lynn London
Jerri Lynn

Birth Name: Jerri Lynn Manthey
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Stuttgart, Baden-W├╝rttemberg
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jerri Manthey



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Herself/Contestant
The Surreal Life (2003)As: Herself (S01)
Survivor (2000)As: Herself S02: - 8th evicted Day 27 / S08 All-stars - 7th evicted Day 24 (S20 - Heroes vs. Villains - 17th evicted Day 38)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jessica Biel, Christoph Waltz, Josh Turner, a Top Ten List presented by the cast of CBS's "Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains" 17x93: (Feb/10/2010) As Herself (Top Ten List Presenter) 

Reality Bites Back (2008) 
  American Surv-Idoler's Kitchen 01x08: (Sep/04/2008) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

The Early Show (1999) 
  Jerri Manthey 05x155: (Apr/02/2004) As Herself 
  Jerri Manthey 02x150: (Mar/30/2001) As Herself 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 33 01x33: (Aug/06/2003) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  7/31/2001 03x58: (Jul/31/2001) As Herself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Jerri Manthey 06x91: (Jul/30/2001) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Jerri's nickname is "Kalamitee Jain".

Jerri Manthey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..