Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Nichols


Mostly Credited As: Paul Nichols
Birth Name: Paul Leon Nichols
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1922 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Massachusetts
Date Of Death: October 08, 1980





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Cimarron Strip (1967)• Assistant Director
Gunsmoke (1955)• Assistant Director (1964-1975)
• Production Manager (1970-1974)
Lou Grant (1977)• First Assistant Director
The Wild Wild West (1965)• Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Nichols Quotes

No quotes added for this person