Login or register  
TV

Ellsworth Hoagland

Mostly Credited As: Ellsworth Hoagland
Birth Name: Harry Ellsworth Hoagland
Date Of Birth: March 30, 1892 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Date Of Death: August 03, 1972




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Trackdown (1957)• Film Editor
Bonanza (1959)• Editor
• Film Editor (1959-1968)
Lancer (1968)• Film Editor
The Rifleman (1958)• Editor
The Wild Wild West (1965)• Editor
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958)• Film Editor
• Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ellsworth Hoagland Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...