Login or register  
TV

Dick Gallegly

Mostly Credited As: Dick Gallegly
Birth Name: Allen Dickson Gallegly
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1922 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon
Date Of Death: October 13, 1997




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Rawhide (1959)• Assistant Director (1964-1965)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972)• Production Manager
The Wild Wild West (1965)• Assistant Director
Code Name: Diamond Head (1977)• Production Manager

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dick Gallegly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..