Login or register  
TV

Don Schoenfeld

Mostly Credited As: Don Schoenfeld
Birth Name: Donald Edward Schoenfeld
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1918 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Erie, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: September 17, 1980




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Lassie (US) (1954)• Make-up
Rawhide (1959)• Make-up (1963-1965)
The Wild Wild West (1965)• Make-up

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Don Schoenfeld Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..