Login or register  
TV

Merrill Pye

Mostly Credited As: Merrill Pye
Birth Name: Merrill Manley Pye
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1901 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bismarck, North Dakota
Date Of Death: November 17, 1975




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Northwest Passage (1958)• Art Director
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir (1968)• Art Director
The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964)• Art Director (1964-1965)
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Art Director
The Lawless Years (1959)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Merrill Pye Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news