Login or register  
TV

Ariana Richards

Mostly Credited As: Ariana Richards
Birth Name: Ariana Clarice Richards
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Healdsburg, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Ariana Richards



Ariana Richards Ariana Richards Ariana Richards Ariana Richards Ariana Richards Ariana Richards
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Dangerous Secret 04x08: (Nov/08/1996) As Claire Ferguson 

The Golden Girls (1985) 
  And Then There Was One 02x16: (Jan/31/1987) As Lisa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Ariana's first professional appearance was at the age of 7 years old when she appeared in a Salon TV Commercial as a pretty ballerina.

Her younger sister by 4 years is actress Bethany Richards.

Ariana Richards Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..