Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Cardenas


Mostly Credited As: Steve Cardenas
Birth Name: Stephen Antonio Cardenas
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Langley Air Force Base, Virginia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Steve Cardenas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Power Rangers (1993)As: Rocky DeSantos (MMPR Red Ranger, Zeo Blue Ranger)
Episode Cast Credits 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Shift into Turbo (2) 05x02: (Apr/26/1997) As Rocky DeSantos/Red Ranger 
  Shift into Turbo (1) 05x01: (Apr/19/1997) As Rocky DeSantos/Red Ranger 
  Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie (Mar/28/1997) As Rocky DeSantos 
  Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (Jun/30/1995) As Rocky DeSantos/Red Ranger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Cardenas Quotes

No quotes added for this person