Login or register  
TV

Karan Ashley


Mostly Credited As: Karan Ashley
Birth Name: Karan Ashley Jackson
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Odessa, Texas
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Karan Ashley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Power Rangers (1993)As: Aisha Campbell (MMPR Yellow Ranger)
Episode Cast Credits 

One On One (2001) 
  Me and My Shadow 01x16: (Feb/25/2002) As Angie 

The Parkers (1999) 
  Wedding Bell Blues 02x01: (Sep/04/2000) As Bride 

Kenan & Kel (1996) 
  The Limo 03x15: (Jan/30/1999) As Melissa Plunkett 

Hangin' with Mr. Cooper (1992) 
  Increase the Peace 04x12: (Jan/05/1996) As Monica Carson 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (Jun/30/1995) As Aisha Campbell/Yellow Ranger 
  The Power Transfer (1) 02x27: (Nov/08/1994) As Aisha Campbell 
  Zedd Waves 02x26: (Nov/07/1994) As Aisha Campbell 
  A Monster of Global Proportions 02x25: (Nov/05/1994) As Aisha Campbell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karan Ashley Quotes

No quotes added for this person