Login or register  
TV

Catherine Sutherland


Mostly Credited As: Catherine Sutherland
Birth Name: Catherine Jane Sutherland
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Catherine Sutherland




TV Appearances

Power Rangers (1993)As: Katherine 'Kat' Hillard (MMPR, Zeo, Turbo Pink Ranger)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catherine Sutherland Quotes

No quotes added for this person