TV

Charlie David


Mostly Credited As: Charlie David
Sometimes Credited As: Charlie Lubiniecki
Charles David

Birth Name: Charles David Lubiniecki
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Regina, Saskatchewan
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Charlie David




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dante's Cove (2005)As: Toby
Bump! (2004)As: Himself (Host)
F.Y.E! (2001)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Terminal City (2005) 
  Episode 9 01x09: (Dec/12/2005) As Rick 
  Episode 9 01x09: (Dec/12/2005) As Rick 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Dec/05/2005) As Rick 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Dec/05/2005) As Rick 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Scott 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Scott 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie David Quotes

No quotes added for this person