Login or register  
TV

Carol Speed

Mostly Credited As: Carol Speed
Birth Name: Carolyn Stewart
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bakersfield, California

Carol Speed



Carol Speed Carol Speed Carol Speed Carol Speed
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sanford and Son (1972) 
  Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride 01x03: (Jan/28/1972) As Crystal 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carol Speed Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..