Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bardu Ali


Mostly Credited As: Bardu Ali
Birth Name: Bahadur Ali
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1906 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Date Of Death: October 29, 1981





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sanford and Son (1972) 
  Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride 01x03: (Jan/28/1972) As Father 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bardu Ali Quotes

No quotes added for this person