Login or register  
TV

Noreen Gammill

Mostly Credited As: Noreen Gammill
Birth Name: Noreen Ellers Gammill
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1898 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Missouri
Date Of Death: December 21, 1988




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sanford and Son (1972) 
  A Matter of Life and Breath 01x05: (Feb/11/1972) As Nurse 

The Andy Griffith Show (1960) 
  Aunt Bee the Crusader 04x15: (Jan/20/1964) As Protestor #1 
  Aunt Bee's Medicine Man 03x24: (Mar/11/1963) As Committee Member 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Noreen Gammill Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..