Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cha-Cha Hogan


Mostly Credited As: Cha-Cha Hogan
Birth Name: Sumter Joseph Hogan
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1920 (Age 94)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Date Of Death: November, 1986





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sanford and Son (1972) 
  Brother, Can You Spare an Act? 05x06: (Oct/17/1975) As Heckler 
  Home Sweet Home for the Aged 02x21: (Feb/16/1973) As Old Man 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cha-Cha Hogan Quotes

No quotes added for this person