Login or register  
TV

Marc Copage

Mostly Credited As: Marc Copage
Birth Name: Marc Diego Copage
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Julia (1968)As: Corey Baker
Episode Cast Credits 

Sanford and Son (1972) 
  Ebenezer Sanford 05x12: (Dec/12/1975) As Fredsie 

Temperatures Rising (1972) 
  Creepy, Peepy 01x23: (Mar/06/1973) As Donald 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marc Copage Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..