Login or register  
TV

Martin Clark (1)

Mostly Credited As: Martin Clark (1)
Birth Name: Martin Clark Tippens
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1936 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Date Of Death: February 26, 2014
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kenan & Kel (1996) 
  Two Heads Are Better Than None (Jul/15/2000) As Unknown 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Miss Deep South - June 7, 1958 03x06: (Nov/02/1990) As Master of Ceremonies, [Co-Guest Stars]

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (1955) 
  The Big Kick 07x37: (Jun/19/1962) As Kong 

The Untouchables (1959) (1959) 
  The Case Against Eliot Ness 03x23: (May/10/1962) As Superintendant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martin Clark (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..