Login or register  
TV

Sivi Aberg


Mostly Credited As: Sivi Aberg
Sometimes Credited As: Siv Aberg
Sivia Berg

Birth Name: Siv Marta Karlbom
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Gävle, Gävleborgs län

Sivi Aberg




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Gong Show (1976)As: Hostess
Episode Cast Credits 

Sanford and Son (1972) 
  Sanford and Gong 06x12: (Dec/17/1976) As Gong Show Hostess (credited as Siv Aberg) 

M*A*S*H (1972) 
  Dear Dad... Three 02x09: (Nov/10/1973) As Anna Lindstrom 

Mannix (1967) 
  A Sleep in the Deep 03x07: (Nov/08/1969) As Carla Renata 
  The Girl in the Frame 01x24: (Mar/16/1968) As Unknown 

Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In (1968) 
  Episode #14 01x14: (Apr/29/1968) As Herself 
  Episode #10 01x10: (Apr/01/1968) As Herself 

Hogan's Heroes (1965) 
  LeBeau and the Little Old Lady 03x25: (Feb/24/1968) As Juliana 

Batman (1966) 
  Surf's Up! Joker's Under! 03x10: (Nov/16/1967) As Undine 
  The Dead Ringers (2) 02x16: (Oct/27/1966) As Mimi 
  The Devil's Fingers (1) 02x15: (Oct/26/1966) As Mimi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sivi Aberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person