Login or register  
TV

Jeff Kanew

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Kanew
Birth Name: Jeffrey Roger Kanew
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Jeff Kanew




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (1985) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Night Fever 01x02 Oct/06/1985 As: Director, Teleplay
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Kanew Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..