Login or register  
TV

Candy Davis


Mostly Credited As: Candy Davis
Birth Name: Clare Damaris Bastin
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Candy Davis




TV Appearances

Are You Being Served? (1973)As: Miss Belfridge (Series 9-10)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Candy Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person