Login or register  
TV

Gil Smith

Mostly Credited As: Gil Smith
Birth Name: Gilbert Anthony Smith
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Peter Loves Mary (1960)As: Steve Lindsey
Episode Cast Credits 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Swish Out Of Water 08x08: (Nov/24/2005) As Policeman 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  From Here to Paternity 06x16: (Mar/26/1992) As Bailiff, [Featuring]

Dennis the Menace (1959) (1959) 
  The Fishing Trip 01x03: (Oct/18/1959) As Joey MacDonald 
  Dennis Goes to the Movies 01x01: (Oct/04/1959) As Joey MacDonald 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gil Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..