Login or register  
TV

Julian Reyes

Mostly Credited As: Julian Reyes
Birth Name: Nelson Reyes
Date Of Birth: November 13, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Julian Reyes



TV Appearances

Main cast 
High Tide (1994)As: Lt. Luis Ortega (S03)
What a Country (1986)As: Victor Ortega
Episode Cast Credits 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Out of Sight 02x02: (Oct/01/2004) As Detective 

Love & War (1992) 
  I Like To Be In America 03x17: (Feb/01/1995) As Mr. Rodriguez 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  The Maze 01x16: (Feb/22/1985) As Raul Escobar 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julian Reyes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..