Login or register  
TV

Tommy Hicks (1)

Mostly Credited As: Tommy Hicks (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Tommy Redmond Hicks

Birth Name: Noriko Nagai
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Tommy Hicks (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Automatic for the People 02x02: (Sep/15/2008) As Bradbury 

Charmed (1998) 
  A Paige from the Past 04x10: (Jan/17/2002) As Captain 
  All Hell Breaks Loose 03x22: (May/17/2001) As Captain 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Soul Mate 08x02: (Sep/26/1996) As Mr. Cross 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  You Gotta Have Heart 01x05: (Oct/13/1994) As Mr. Hill 

Martin (1992) 
  Martin's on the Move 02x27: (May/15/1994) As Process Server 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Double Breasted Suit 06x21: (May/14/1992) As Paul Gimbel 
  Silence of the Lambskins 06x19: (Apr/30/1992) As Paul Gimbel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tommy Hicks (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person