Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Shaye


Mostly Credited As: Robert Shaye
Sometimes Credited As: L.E. Moko

Birth Name: Robert Kenneth Shaye
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1939 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Robert Shaye




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Freddy's Nightmares (1988) 
  Killer Instinct 01x03: (Oct/23/1988) As Minister (credited as L.E. Moko), [Featuring]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Freddy's Nightmares (1988)• Executive Producer
Shadowhunters (2016)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Shaye Quotes

No quotes added for this person