Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lou Watt


Mostly Credited As: Lou Watt
Birth Name: Louis B. Watt
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1929 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Karen (1964) (1964)• Assistant Director
Arrest and Trial (1963)• First Assistant Director
Pistols 'n' Petticoats (1966)• Assistant Director
Laredo (1965)• Assistant Director
The Guns of Will Sonnett (1967)• Assistant Director
The Virginian (1962)• Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lou Watt Quotes

No quotes added for this person