TV

Jeff Rice


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Rice
Birth Name: Jeffrey Grant Rice
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Providence, RI
Date Of Death: July 01, 2015

Jeff Rice




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Kolchak: The Night Stalker (1974)• Creator
Night Stalker (2005)• Creator

Episode Crew


Kolchak: The Night Stalker (1974) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Night Stalker   Jan/11/1972 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Rice Quotes

No quotes added for this person