Login or register  
TV

Larry Strong

Mostly Credited As: Larry Strong
Birth Name: Lawrence Strong
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1932 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Date Of Death: May 24, 2000
Cause Of Death: unknown cause in Marina Del Rey, California




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Oregon Trail (1977)• Film Editor
Battlestar Galactica (1978) (1978)• Film Editor
Kolchak: The Night Stalker (1974)• Film Editor
Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966)• Film Editor
Rich Man, Poor Man - Book II (1976)• Film Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Strong Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..