Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julian Wintle


Mostly Credited As: Julian Wintle
Birth Name: Francis Julian Wintle
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1913 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Liverpool, Lancashire, England
Date Of Death: November 08, 1980





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Human Jungle (1963)• Producer
The Avengers (1961)• Executive Producer
Kraft Mystery Theatre (1961)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julian Wintle Quotes

No quotes added for this person