Login or register  
TV

Kerwin Coughlin

Mostly Credited As: Kerwin Coughlin
Birth Name: Kerwin P. Coughlin
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1916 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: April 15, 1999




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Pete and Gladys (1960)• Casting
The Pruitts of Southampton (1966)• Casting
The People's Choice (1955)• Casting
Here's Lucy (1968)• Casting (1970-1971)
I Love Lucy (1951)• Casting (1956-1957)
Lassie (US) (1954)• Casting
Mister Ed (1961)• Casting
Petticoat Junction (1963)• Casting (1963-1964)
The Addams Family (1964) (1964)• Casting
The Beverly Hillbillies (1962)• Casting (1962-1964)
The Bob Cummings Show (1955)• Casting
The Fugitive (1963) (1963)• Casting
The Jack Benny Program (1950)• Casting (1954-1962)
The Lucy-Desi Comedy Hour (1957)• Casting
The Lucy Show (1962)• Casting (1962-1966)
The Texan (1958)• Casting
The Untouchables (1959) (1959)• Casting (1959-60)
U.S. Marshal (1956)• Casting
Panic! (1957)• Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kerwin Coughlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..