Login or register  
TV

Howard Blake


Mostly Credited As: Howard Blake
Birth Name: Howard David Blake
Date Of Birth: October 28, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Howard Blake




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Avengers (1961)• Music Editor
The Snowman (1982)• Music
The Moon Stallion (1978)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Howard Blake Quotes

No quotes added for this person