Login or register  
TV

Ed Graves

Mostly Credited As: Ed Graves
Birth Name: Edgar A. Graves
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1917 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: February 17, 1980




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Batman (1966)• Art Director
Dallas (1978) (1978)• Art Director
The Waltons (1972)• Art Director (1972-1980)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ed Graves Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..