Login or register  
TV

Maxwell O. Henry

Mostly Credited As: Maxwell O. Henry
Sometimes Credited As: Maxwell Henry

Birth Name: Maxwell Otto Henry
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1906 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri
Date Of Death: April 29, 1980




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Batman (1966)• Assistant Director
Bewitched (1964)• Assistant Director (1965-1972)
Gidget (1965)• Assistant Director
How To Marry A Millionaire (1957)• Assistant Director
My Favorite Martian (1963)• Assistant Director
Perry Mason (1957)• Assistant Director
The Tammy Grimes Show (1966)• Unit Production Manager

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maxwell O. Henry Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..