Login or register  
TV

Shirley Ulmer

Mostly Credited As: Shirley Ulmer
Birth Name: Shirley Kassler
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1914 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: July 06, 2000




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


CHiPs (1977)• Script Supervisor
S.W.A.T. (1975)• Script Supervisor
The Lone Ranger (1949) (1949)• Script Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shirley Ulmer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..