Login or register  
TV

Stephanie Sheh

Mostly Credited As: Stephanie Sheh
Sometimes Credited As: Jennifer Sekiguchi
Tiffany Hsieh
Lulu Chiang
Laura Chyu

Birth Name: Stephanie Ru-Phan Sheh
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kalamazoo, Michigan
Height: 4' 9" (1.44 m)

Stephanie Sheh



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Care Bears: Welcome to Care-a-Lot (2012)As: Share Bear -- [Voice]
Secret Millionaires Club (2011)As: Lisa -- [Voice]
X-Men (2011) (2011)As: Armor a.k.a. Hisako Ichiki -- [Voice]
Monster High (2010)As: Jinafire Long -- [Voice]
Naruto: Shippuden (US) (2009)As: Hinata Hyuga -- [Voice]
Code Geass (US) (2008)As: Lady Kaguya Sumeragi, Anya Alstreim -- [Voice]
Three delivery (2008)As: Sue -- [Voice]
Eureka 7 (US) (2006)As: Eureka -- [Voice]
Bleach (US) (2006)As: Orihime Inoue -- [Voice]
Naruto (US) (2005)As: Hinata Hyuuga, Kin Tsuchi, Naruto's Sexy Jutsu -- [Voice]
IGPX (2005)As: Bella DeMarco, Yuri Jin -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Legend of Korra (2012) 
  The Sting 02x06: (Oct/11/2013) Voiced  Zhu Li 
  Civil Wars Pt. 2 02x04: (Sep/27/2013) Voiced  Zhu Li (Assistant to Varrick) 
  Civil Wars Pt. 1 02x03: (Sep/20/2013) As Zhu Li (Varrick's assistant) 

Scooby-Doo - Mystery, Inc. (2010) 
  The Dragon's Secret 01x18: (May/31/2011) Voiced  Mai Le, [Featuring]

Noein (2007) 
  Reminiscence 01x19: (Oct/16/2007) Voiced  Aya Maeda 
  Beyond Time 01x09: (Aug/20/2007) Voiced  Emi 
  Secrets 01x08: (Aug/13/2007) Voiced  Emi 

Bleach (US) (2006) 
  Overcome Your Limits! 02x20: (Aug/11/2007) Voiced  Isane Kotetsu 
  Kon's Great Plan 01x15: (Dec/16/2006) Voiced  Ryō Kunieda 
  A Gentle Right Arm 01x12: (Nov/25/2006) Voiced  Karin's Soccer Friend 
  The Shinigami's Work 01x02: (Sep/16/2006) Voiced  Orihime Inoue 

Fooly Cooly (2003) 
  Furi Kuri (FLCL) 01x01: (Aug/05/2003) Voiced  Additional Voices 

Rocko's Modern Life (1993) 
  Fish-N-Chumps / Camera Shy 03x04: (Nov/12/1995) Voiced  Hippie #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephanie Sheh Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..