Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sherm Cohen


Mostly Credited As: Sherm Cohen
Birth Name: Paul Sherman Cohen
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (Credited in 21 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 21 episode crew credits
Fear of a Krabby Patty 04x01 May/06/2005 As: Director
Missing Identity 03x31 Jan/19/2004 As: Director
The Sponge Who Could Fly (The Lost Episode) 03x28 Mar/21/2003 As: Director
The Great Snail Race 03x26 Jan/24/2003 As: Director
New Student Starfish 03x24 Sep/20/2002 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sherm Cohen Quotes

No quotes added for this person