Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jack Hurdle


Mostly Credited As: Jack Hurdle
Birth Name: Lawrence M. Hurdle
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1909 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: July 12, 1971
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in New York City, New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Honeymooners (1955)• Producer
The Jackie Gleason Show (1952)• Producer
Stage Show (1954)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Hurdle Quotes

No quotes added for this person